2018

[ 2018 ] [ 2017 ] [ 2016 ] [ 2015 ] [ 2014 ] [ 2013 ] [ 2012 ] [ 2011 ] [ 2010 ] [ 2009 ] [ 2008 ] [ 2007 ] [ 2006 ]

 

30/04/2018
, ()

: Nikola Smolic (Croatia)

- 1, CW, J.CAC, !
- 2, R.CW, R.JCAC
- 1, CW, J.CAC!
- 1, CW, , , , !
- 1, CW, !
- 1, CW, , BIS VETERAN -1!

- - 2 !
- Ҕ - 1


30/04/2018
, ()

: Sonja Kelveri-Philippou (Cyprus)

- 1, CW, J.CAC
- 2, R.CW, R.JCAC
- 1, CW, J.CAC, , BIS JUNIOR-3, BOB, BOG-3! !
- 1, CW, CAC, , !

:

DENVERS ELITE HEREBY X-FACTOR - 1, CW, J.CAC!


30/04/2018
"", ()

: Harto Stockmari (Finland)

: - 1, CW, , ! 
: - 4, JCC
: -
: -
: - 2, R.CW, JCC
: - 2, R.CW,
: - 2, R.CW,
: - 3, CC
: - 3, CC
: - 1, CW, !
: - 1, CW, !
: - 1, CW, , BOB, BISS!
: - 1, CW!

- - 1
- Ҕ - 1


29/04/2018
, ()

: ()

- 1, CW, J.CAC, , BOS!
- 1, CW, J.CAC!


29/04/2018
, ()

: ()

- 1, CW, J.CAC, !


22/04/2018
, ()

: ()

- 1, CW, J.CAC, !


22/04/2018
, ()

: ()

- 1, CW, J.CAC, !
- 1, CW, J.CAC!


22/04/2018
()


- 1, CW, J.CAC! : !


22/04/2018
()
 
: Rita Kadike-Skadina (Latvia)

- 1, CW, J.CAC, , BOB, BOG-4, BIS Junior-3!


21/04/2018
()

: Valentina Shemetyuk (Moldova)

- 1, CW, J.CAC, , BOB!


21/04/2018
()

: Galyah Litova (Bulgaria)

- 1, CW, J.CAC


20/04/2018
()

: Olga Kuzmichyova (Moldova)

- 1, CW, J.CAC, , BOB, BOG-3!


14/04/2018
" ", ()

: Roberto Velez Pico (Puerto Rico)

- 1, CW, J.CAC, , BOS!
- 1, CW, CAC! 
- 1, CW, CAC, , , CACIB, BOB!


08/04/2018
" -2", - ()

: Silviane Tompousky (France)

- 1, CW, .!
- 1, CW, CAC!
- , R.CACIB


08/04/2018
, ()

: ()

- . CW
- . CW, !
- 1, CW, .! !
- 1, CW, R.CAC

: Luis Manuel Calado Catalan (Portugal)
:
DENVERS ELITE HEREBY X-FACTOR - 1, CW, ., BOS!


08/04/2018
"", ()

: Helen Tonkson-Koit (Estonia)

: - . CW, !
: - . CW!
: - 2, R.CW, .CC
: - 1, CW, , !
: - 2, R.CW, .CC
: - 1, CW, !!
: - 1, CW, !
: - 2, R.CW,
: - 2, R.CW,
: - 1, CW, !
: - 3, CC
: - 3, CC
: - 2, R.CW,
: - 2, R.CW,
: - 1, CW, !
: - 1, CW!
- - 1
- Ҕ - 1


08/04/2018
, ()

: Oliver Simon (Croatia) / Irina Poletaeva (Finland)

- 1, CW, CAC, Winner, BOB, BIG-1, R.BIS!


07/04/2018
" -1", - ()

: ()

- 2, R.CW, R.JCAC
- 1, CW, CAC


07/04/2018
SPECIAL BULL TYPE DOG SHOW, ()
 
: Shaun Watson (Cyprus)

- 1, CW, CAC, Winner, BOB, BIS-1!


07/04/2018
, ()
 
: Irina Poletaeva (Finland)
 
- 1, CW, CAC, Winner, BOB, BIG-3 !




31/03/2018
, ()

: ()

- . CW, !
- 1, CW, ., , BOB, BIG-2!


31/03/2018
, ()

: ()

- . CW, , R.BIS PUPPY!
- 1, CW, ., !


24/03/2018
, ()

: ()

- . CW, !
DE PACO XZ GALLANT DICKIES REB - 1, CW, ., ! !


24/03/2018
, ()

: ()

- . CW, !
- 1, CW, ., !
DE PACO XZ GALLANT DICKIES REB -


17/03/2018
CACIB,

: Fabrizio La Rocca (Italy)

- 1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB! !


10/03/2018
, ()

: ()

- . CW, , BIS PUPPY-1!


10/03/2018
, ()

: ()

- . CW, !


04/03/2018
, ()

: Olena Agafonova (Ukraine)

- 1, CW, ., , BIS Juniors-4!


04/03/2018
, ()


- 2, R.CW




25/02/2018
"", ()

: Vladimir Vukosavljevic (Serbia)

: - . 2, R.CW
: - . CW, ! 
: - 1, CW, !
: - 4, .
: - 3, .
: DE PACO XZ GALLANT DICKIES REB - 4, .
: - 4, CC
: - 1, CW, !
: - 3, CC
: - 4, CC
: - 2, R.CW, CC
: - 2, R.CW, CC
: - 2, R.CW, CC
: - 1, CW, !
: - 1, CW, , !
: - 1, CW, , , BISS!
: - CW, , BOS!
- - 1
- Ҕ - 1


25/02/2018
, ()

: ()

- . CW
- . CW, ! 


25/02/2018
"", ()

: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (Poland)
 
JETANA BETTY BLUE FOR DENVERS ELITE - 1, CW, .CAC, , BOS!


18/02/2018
, VALMIERA (LATVIA)

: Ina Malecka (Poland)

- 1, CW, .CAC, 2/4 !
- 1, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG, BIS-3!


18/02/2018
" ", ()

: ()

- . CW, ! 
- 1, CW, !


18/02/2018
, ()


- . CW, !


17/02/2018
, VALMIERA (LATVIA)

: Viktor Lobakin (Azerbaijan)

- 1, CW, .CAC, !
- 1, CW, CAC, BOB, BOG, BIS!!!!


11/02/2018
, ()

: ()

- . CW, ! 
- . CW, !
DE PACO XZ GALLANT DICKIES REB - 1, CW, .CAC, BOS!
- 1, CW, , !


11/02/2018
, ()

: ()

- . CW, !
- . CW, , R.BIS Puppy ( BIS: Dusko Jovanovic )
DE PACO XZ GALLANT DICKIES REB - 1, CW, .CAC!
- 1, CW

: ()


JETANA BETTY BLUE FOR DENVERS ELITE - 1, CW, .CAC, , BOS!


04/02/2018
, -- ()

: ()

- 1, CW, .CAC, !


04/02/2018
, ()

: () 

- 1/2, CW, .CAC, , !


03/02/2018

"", - ()

: Nebojsa Svraka (Bosnia and Herzegovina)

 

- 1/5, CW, ., !
- , .
- , CW, CC
- , CW, , , BOB, BISS!!!
 

03/02/2018

" ", - ()

: Fabrizio La Rocca (Italy)

 

- 1/4, CW, .CAC, , BOS! 
 


 

28/01/2018
, ()

: Seiichiro Ishimaru (Japan)

- , CW, ., ! !
- CW, , , CACIB , BOB! 
- CW, , R.CACIB


27/01/2018
, ()
 
: Julia Aidietiene (Lithuania)

- 2
- CW, , , CACIB , BOB!
- CW, , R.CACIB


27/01/2018
, ()

: Vladimir Mihaljcic (Serbia)


- . CW, !
DE PACO XZ GALLANT DICKIES REB - 4
- 2
- CW, , BIS Veteran - 2
- - 1
 

27/01/2018
, ()
 
: ()

- . CW, !
DE PACO XZ GALLANT DICKIES REB - 3
- CW, , CAC, , BIG-3!
- CW, , BIS Veteran -2
- - 2

 

21/01/2018
PORTLAND OREGON, USA

: Desmond Murphy (USA)

- First prize, Winners Dog (2 pts)
 


21/01/2018
MANATEE KENNEL CLUB, FLORIDA, USA

: Mrs. Geraldine C. (Geri) Kelly (USA)

- First Prize, Rez. Winners Dog
- First Prize, Best Bitch, Best of Winners, BOS (4 pts and Major), !!!  


20/01/2018
PORTLAND OREGON, USA

: Patty Keenan (USA)

- Rez. Winners Dog


20/01/2018
CLEARWATER KENNEL CLUB, USA, FLORIDA

: Frank J. Washabaugh (USA)

- First Prize
- First Prize, Best Bitch, Best of Winners, BOS (4 pts and Major)

19/01/2018
PORTLAND, OREGON

: Bruce Schwartz (USA) 

- First Prize, Winner Dog, Best Winners, 1 pts
 

19/01/2018
TAMPA BAY KENNEL CLUB, USA, FLORIDA

: Jay Richardson (USA)

- First Prize
- First Prize, Winner Bitch, BOS, 1 pts
 

18/01/2018
PORTLAND, OREGON

: Sharol Candace Way (USA)

- First Prize, Winner Dog, 3 pts, Major
 

18/01/2018 
PASCO FLORIDA KENNEL CLUB, USA, FLORIDA
 
: Pamela Bruce (USA) 

- First Prize, Rez.Winner Dog
- First Prize, Winner Bitch, Best Winner, BOS, 2 pts
 

17/01/2018
HERNANDO COUNTY KENNEL CLUB, USA, FLORIDA

: Robert H. Slay (USA) 

- First Prize, Winner Dog, 2 pts
- First Prize, Winner Bitch, Best Winner, BOS, 2 pts
 

14/01/2018
TAMPA BAY KENNEL CLUB, USA FLORIDA

: Ann D.Hearn (USA)

- First Prize 
- First prize, Rez.Winners Dog
- First prize, Winners Bitch, BOS (2 point)
 

13/01/2018

"", ()
: Paolo Tartaro (Italy)


DENVERS ELITE HEREBY X-FACTOR - . 2/3
 


13/01/2018
" ", ()

: ()

- . CW, !
- CW, .! !
- CW, CAC, , !
- CW
- CW, , BOS!
- - 3
- Ҕ - 2
 

13/01/2018
PASCO FLORIDA KENNEL CLUB, USA, FLORIDA

: Joao Machado (USA)

- First Prize
- First Prize, Rez.Winner Dog
- First Prize, Winner Bitch (2 point)
 

11/01/2018
HERNANDO COUNTY CLUB, USA, FLORIDA

: Karen C. Wilson (USA)

- First Prize
- First Prize, Best Dog, Best Of Winners (2 point)
- First Prize
 


09/01/2018
TAMPA BAY TERRIER SHOWS, USA, FLORIDA

: Kathleen Ferris (USA) 

- First Prize, Winner Dog, Best of Winners , BOB! (2 point)
-First Prize, Rez.Winner Dog
- First Prize, Rez.Winner Bitch


08/01/2018 USA, FLORIDA

- first prize
- First Prize, Rez. Winners Bitsh
- First Prize, Winners Dog


07/01/2018 USA, FLORIDA

- first prize, Winners Dog, Best of Winners (3 point, major)
- First Prize, Rez. Winners Bitsh
- First Prize


07/01/2018
, ()

: ()

- 1, CW, , , , BIG-1!


07/01/2018
"", ()

: Nikolina Davidovska (Bulgaria)

- 1, CW, , , BOB, BISS!